celebrity porn tube
celebrity porn tube
celebrity porn pics
Header Image

The first SpoCom Show in the Bay Area was a phenominal success.  We would like to thank all the contestants and congratulate all the winners that paticipated at the San Mateo Events Center.  Thank you Northern Cal for showing your support!

SpoCom: San Mateo
San Mateo County Event Center
San Mateo, CA
May 1st, 2010


Congratulations SpoCom Car Show Winners!

The first SpoCom Show in the Bay Area was a phenominal success.  We would like to thank all the contestants and
congratulate all the winners that paticipated at the San Mateo Events Center.  Thank you Northern Cal for showing your
support!

 

FREE Trial Issue

 


BEST ACURA:
1ST PLACE                        Ron Ellis
2nd PLACE                        Anh Troung
3RD PLACE                       Mike Thomas

BEST HONDA:
1ST PLACE                        Hoang Doa
2ND PLACE                       Ryan Baseri
3RD PLACE                       Amrit Soos

BEST TOYOTA:
1ST PLACE                        Salis Lee
2ND PLACE                       Bryan Lee
3RD PLACE                       Ber Jumanoy

BEST SCION:
1ST PLACE                        Chris Wanstrath
2ND PLACE                       Michael Tseng
3RD PLACE                       Vivian Chang

BEST NISSAN:
1ST PLACE                        Karen Chang
2ND PLACE                       Eduardo Castillo
3RD PLACE                       John Paul D. Dagaan

BEST INFINITI:
1ST PLACE                        Randy Riggs
2ND PLACE                       Stanley Lung
3RD PLACE                       Rusty Wilson

BEST MISTUBISHI:
1ST PLACE                        Paul Gongora
2ND PLACE                       Algier Redoloza
3RD PLACE                       Jason Macgill

BEST SUBARU:
1ST PLACE                       Chris Dunbar
2ND PLACE                       Jamarri Whiteside
3RD PLACE                       Joe Bacigalupi

BEST MAZDA:
1ST PLACE                       Ryan De Guzman
2ND PLACE                       Kai Tsukiyama

BEST VIP:
1ST PLACE                       Kevin Peverill
2ND PLACE                       Steve Wong
3RD PLACE                       John D. Usaha

BEST JDM:
1ST PLACE                       Jovi La Victoria
2ND PLACE                       Ryan Der
3RD PLACE                       Nikki de la Cruz

BEST BMW:
1ST PLACE                       Mert Contapay
2ND PLACE                       Toby Cheng
3RD PLACE                       Phuong Le

BEST AUDI:
1ST PLACE                       John Tran
2ND PLACE                       Kiet Thai
3RD PLACE                       Gilbert Juinio

BEST LEXUS:
1ST PLACE                       Glen Cortez
2ND PLACE                       Kevin Peverill
3RD PLACE                       Johnny Feng

BEST DOMESTIC:
1ST PLACE                       John Rhee

BEST EURO:
1ST PLACE                       John Rhee
2ND PLACE                       Joe Ninobla
3RD PLACE                       Mike Chou

BEST OTHER:
1ST PLACE                       Terrell Nievera
2ND PLACE                       Shareef Khan
3RD PLACE                       Franklin Cayman

BEST TEAM: TW Competition (TWC)

BEST PAINT: Kai Tsumkiyama              Mazda RX7

BEST ENGINEERING: Karen Chang                    Nissan 240SX

BEST IN SHOW: Lyle Engleson                   Mini Cooper

Want to Read More?
Click Below for Full Digital Issue!

Digital-Preview